TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK - Transition TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$1,603.02 $1,075.85
(You save $527.17)
SKU:
TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Transition TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 20)

Looking for a large quantity? Please call at 855-505-7800 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:

Related Products