SGETF1013-110-EU - Transition Stand-Alone

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$479.00 $371.45
(You save $107.55)
SKU:
SGETF1013-110-EU
Condition:
New
Availability:
CALL FOR AVAILABLITY
Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Looking for a large quantity? Please call at 855-505-7800 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below: