NTSFP-SX-AO - AddOn NTron NTSFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$70.00 $40.06
(You save $29.94)
NTSFP-SX-AO - AddOn NTron NTSFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver
SKU:
NTSFP-SX-AO
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
AddOn NTron NTSFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: N-Tron NTSFP-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Looking for a large quantity? Please call at 855-505-7800 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:

Customers Also Viewed